Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For International Falls, Minnesota

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for International Falls, Minnesota. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare International Falls, Minnesota with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,5586,561
BustAfghanistan 10,8366,734
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,6446,614
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,3566,435
FarahAfghanistan 10,6956,646
GardizAfghanistan 10,7166,659
GhazniAfghanistan 10,7096,655
HeratAfghanistan 10,4986,523
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,5516,556
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,6486,617
KabulAfghanistan 10,6146,595
KandaharAfghanistan 10,8766,759
KhostAfghanistan 10,7586,685
KunduzAfghanistan 10,3786,449
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,3746,446
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,3426,426
North SalangAfghanistan 10,5266,541
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,4366,485
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,3156,410
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,7566,684
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,8326,731
ShkoderAlbania 7,9914,966
TiranaAlbania 8,0705,014
VloreAlbania 8,1285,051
AdrarAlgeria 7,9474,938
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,4784,647
AlgiersAlgeria 7,4774,646
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7544,818
BatnaAlgeria 7,7474,814
BecharAlgeria 7,5214,674
BejaiaAlgeria 7,5924,718
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,6344,744
BiskraAlgeria 7,7864,839
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,3935,215
ChlefAlgeria 7,3934,594
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,7234,799
DjanetAlgeria 8,8955,527
DjelfaAlgeria 7,6374,746
El GoleaAlgeria 7,9394,933
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,9584,945
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,8534,880
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,0655,012
In AmenasAlgeria 8,5895,337
In SalahAlgeria 8,1825,084
MilianaAlgeria 7,4454,626
OranAlgeria 7,3124,544
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,3095,163
SkikdaAlgeria 7,6934,781
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,7455,434
TebessaAlgeria 7,8864,901
TimimounAlgeria 7,8704,891
TindoufAlgeria 7,4104,605
TouggourtAlgeria 7,9484,939
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,2936,396
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,2918,259
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,9294,305
HuamboAngola 12,4767,752
LuandaAngola 11,9657,435
LuenaAngola 12,6957,889
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,4077,710
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,7057,895
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,8517,986
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,8537,987
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,9138,024
ByrdAntarctica 14,3938,944
DavisAntarctica 17,74011,024
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,6877,884
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,4789,618
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,8736,135
AzulArgentina 10,0516,246
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,1846,328
BarilocheArgentina 10,2126,346
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,8726,135
CeresArgentina 9,2675,759
ChamicalArgentina 9,1825,706
ChepesArgentina 9,2755,764
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,7886,704
ConcordiaArgentina 9,5515,935
CórdobaArgentina 9,3445,807
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,3545,813
CorrientesArgentina 9,1285,672
EsquelArgentina 10,4046,465
EzeizaArgentina 9,8956,149
FormosaArgentina 9,0205,605
General PicoArgentina 9,8196,102
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,7056,031
JuninArgentina 9,7876,082
La PlataArgentina 9,9326,172
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,3305,176
La RiojaArgentina 9,0625,631
LaboulayeArgentina 9,6666,007
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,1766,945
Las LomitasArgentina 8,7775,454
Malarg EArgentina 9,6415,991
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,2766,386
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,2476,368
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,5545,937
MendozaArgentina 9,3795,828
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,3765,826
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,4595,878
NeuquenArgentina 10,0456,242
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,8826,141
OranArgentina 8,4835,271
ParanaArgentina 9,5145,912
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,4185,852
PehuajoArgentina 9,8936,147
PergaminoArgentina 9,7306,046
PigeArgentina 10,0596,251
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,3915,836
PosadasArgentina 9,2285,734
PresidenciaArgentina 8,9975,591
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,3455,807
Punta IndioArgentina 9,9956,211
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,4165,851
ReconquistaArgentina 9,2725,762
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,5335,924
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,3737,067
RivadaviaArgentina 8,6385,368
RosarioArgentina 9,6225,979
SaltaArgentina 8,6235,359
San AntonioArgentina 10,3176,411
San LuisArgentina 9,4875,896
San RafaelArgentina 9,5725,948
Santa RosaArgentina 9,8956,149
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,9685,573
SarmientoArgentina 10,7316,668
TrelewArgentina 10,5686,567
TucumanArgentina 8,8415,494
UshuaiaArgentina 11,7307,289
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,3835,831
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,2125,725
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,5645,943
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,3125,787
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,8676,132
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5489,661
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,04710,593
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,0679,363
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1469,412
AmberleyAustralia 13,9908,693
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,6629,111
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,9418,663
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3419,533
CairnsAustralia 13,6608,489
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,7889,189
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,48110,242
CedunaAustralia 15,7109,762
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3748,932
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,3458,914
Cobar MoAustralia 14,7749,181
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,5998,450
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,1558,796
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8379,841
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4748,994
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3008,886
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,8499,848
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,6249,088
East SaleAustralia 15,1199,395
Esperance (po)Australia 16,68110,366
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,68010,365
EssendonAustralia 15,2579,481
ForrestAustralia 16,0209,955
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,8839,248
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,76610,419
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,5569,667
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0249,336
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,3699,551
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,3859,560
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,0928,757
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,48410,243
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,3199,519
LavertonAustralia 15,2759,492
LearmonthAustralia 16,21310,075
LongreachAustralia 14,2918,881
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,2918,880
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,8108,582
Low HeadAustralia 15,3209,520
Mackay MoAustralia 13,7498,544
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,1939,441
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7889,811
MeekatharraAustralia 16,33710,152
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,2589,481
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,2579,481
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,2389,469
Mount GambierAustralia 15,5609,669
Mount IsaAustralia 14,4188,960
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,9898,071
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0578,735
Nowra RanAustralia 14,6669,114
NuriootpaAustralia 15,4819,620
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,10210,006
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2499,476
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,94210,528
Port HedlandAustralia 15,7799,805
RichmondAustralia 14,5579,046
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8328,596
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,5529,043
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,5449,038
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7069,139
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,7059,138
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,3808,315
TibooburraAustralia 14,9099,265
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7798,562
WaggaAustralia 14,9059,262
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,8619,856
WilliamtownAustralia 14,4258,964
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,3078,269
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,22710,084
WoomeraAustralia 15,4149,578
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7499,165
GrazAustria 7,3694,579
InnsbruckAustria 7,1314,431
KlagenfurtAustria 7,3384,560
LinzAustria 7,2044,476
SalzburgAustria 7,1764,460
ViennaAustria 7,3144,545
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,2044,477
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,4185,852
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,6495,996
GancaAzerbaijan 9,3335,800
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,3865,833
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,3325,799
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,6043,483
LerwickUk 5,6043,482
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,3575,814
QubaAzerbaijan 9,3405,804
SakiAzerbaijan 9,3085,784
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,5375,926
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,4195,853
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,3485,809
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,4185,852
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,5815,954
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,3685,822
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,2455,745
Horta, FaialAzores 5,1773,217
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,4383,379
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,9403,070
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,9611,840
MuharraqBahrain 10,9586,809
ChittagongBangladesh 12,1137,527
DhakaBangladesh 11,9807,444
CharnocksBarbados 5,0283,124
BrestBelarus 7,3394,561
GomelBelarus 7,6204,735
GrodnoBelarus 7,2294,492
MinskBelarus 7,3504,568
MogilevBelarus 7,4464,627
VitebskBelarus 7,3374,559
BrusselsBelgium 6,4894,033
D’UccleBelgium 6,4894,033
OstendeBelgium 6,3813,965
Belize CityBelize 3,4812,163
BeninBenin 9,9016,153
BohiconBenin 9,8106,096
CotonouBenin 9,9016,153
KandiBenin 9,5415,929
NatitingouBenin 9,4975,902
ParakouBenin 9,6676,007
SaveBenin 9,7676,069
BermudaBermuda 2,9941,861
La PazBolivia 7,6554,757
Santa CruzBolivia 7,9624,948
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,7834,837
FrancistownBotswana 14,0138,708
MaunBotswana 13,6178,462
TshaneBotswana 13,8208,588
AimoresBrazil 9,1695,698
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,6415,370
AltamiraBrazil 6,9964,347
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,1334,433
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,3325,799
ApodiBrazil 8,0785,020
AracajuBrazil 8,6075,348
AracuaiBrazil 8,8665,510
AragarcasBrazil 8,2415,121
AraxaBrazil 8,8655,509
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,3765,205
BageBrazil 9,7046,030
BambuiBrazil 8,9555,565
BarbacenaBrazil 9,1915,712
BarbalhaBrazil 8,1375,056
BarcelosBrazil 6,2413,878
BarraBrazil 8,2575,131
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,6084,728
BarreirasBrazil 8,2545,129
BelémBrazil 7,0384,374
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,0565,628
BelterraBrazil 6,7944,222
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,0154,981
Bom JesusBrazil 9,5915,960
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,4495,251
BrasiliaBrazil 8,4465,248
BrevesBrazil 6,9454,316
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,2975,777
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,4485,871
CabroboBrazil 8,2455,124
CaceresBrazil 8,0064,975
CaetiteBrazil 8,5695,325
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,3425,184
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,5855,335
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,0465,621
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,2405,742
Campos SalesBrazil 8,0414,997
CanavieirasBrazil 8,9325,550
CaparaoBrazil 9,2235,731
CapinopolisBrazil 8,6465,373
CaratingaBrazil 9,1405,680
CaravelasBrazil 9,1075,659
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,5075,286
CarolinaBrazil 7,6564,757
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,2265,733
CataguasesBrazil 9,2615,755
CatalaoBrazil 8,6785,393
CatanduvaBrazil 8,9165,541
CaxiasBrazil 7,6634,762
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,6085,970
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,2305,114
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,2495,747
ChapecoBrazil 9,3425,805
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,6694,766
CipoBrazil 8,5325,302
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,6434,750
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9975,591
CordeiroBrazil 9,3405,804
CorrentinaBrazil 8,3935,215
CorumbaBrazil 8,3225,171
CoximBrazil 8,3825,209
CrateusBrazil 7,8544,881
CuiabaBrazil 8,0244,986
CuritibaBrazil 9,3235,793
DiamantinaBrazil 8,9135,539
DiamantinoBrazil 7,8934,905
DouradosBrazil 8,7565,441
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,3445,807
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,6886,020
EspinosaBrazil 8,6445,372
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,2665,137
FloraniaBrazil 8,1835,085
FlorestaBrazil 8,3005,158
FlorianoBrazil 7,8604,884
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,5695,946
FormosaBrazil 8,4535,253
FortalezaBrazil 7,8554,881
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,1005,655
FrancaBrazil 8,9355,552
GaranhunsBrazil 8,4545,253
GoianiaBrazil 8,4645,260
GoiasBrazil 8,3465,186
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0625,631
GrajauBrazil 7,5684,703
GuairaBrazil 8,9675,572
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,8774,895
GuaratingaBrazil 8,9975,591
IbiriteBrazil 9,0585,629
IguatuBrazil 8,0495,002
IlheusBrazil 8,8445,496
ImperatrizBrazil 7,4824,649
IndaialBrazil 9,4725,886
IpameriBrazil 8,6225,358
IraiBrazil 9,3225,793
IreceBrazil 8,3535,191
ItaberabaBrazil 8,5545,316
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,6684,143
ItaitubaBrazil 6,9024,289
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,9165,541
ItaperunaBrazil 9,2875,771
ItapevaBrazil 9,1975,715
ItirucuBrazil 8,6595,381
ItuacuBrazil 8,6225,358
IvinhemaBrazil 8,8035,470
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,0675,634
JacobinaBrazil 8,4255,235
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,0014,972
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,3975,218
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,7245,421
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,2635,756
LavrasBrazil 9,1255,671
LencoisBrazil 8,5005,282
LinharesBrazil 9,2175,728
LondrinaBrazil 9,0335,613
MacapaBrazil 6,7484,194
MacauBrazil 8,1045,036
MaceioBrazil 8,5775,330
MachadoBrazil 9,1205,667
ManausBrazil 6,5924,096
MarabaBrazil 7,3714,581
MaringaBrazil 9,0025,594
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,7784,212
Monte AzulBrazil 8,6595,381
Monte SantoBrazil 8,4255,235
MonteiroBrazil 8,3285,175
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,7535,439
Morada NovaBrazil 7,9894,965
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,3835,209
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,3555,813
ObidosBrazil 6,6944,160
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,4945,278
ParacatuBrazil 8,6405,369
ParanaBrazil 8,1375,057
ParanaguaBrazil 9,3685,821
ParanaibaBrazil 8,6685,386
ParintinsBrazil 6,7024,165
ParnaibaBrazil 7,5934,718
Passo FundoBrazil 9,4655,881
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,7925,464
PaulistanaBrazil 8,1015,034
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,3955,217
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,8295,486
PeixeBrazil 8,0525,003
PetrolinaBrazil 8,2565,130
PicosBrazil 7,9804,959
PiraiBrazil 9,3175,790
PirenopolisBrazil 8,3995,219
PompeuBrazil 8,9315,550
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,7485,436
Porto De MozBrazil 6,8524,258
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,3225,793
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,9974,348
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,6926,022
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,9204,921
PosseBrazil 8,3665,199
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,9424,935
RecifeBrazil 8,4795,269
RemansoBrazil 8,1835,085
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,9764,335
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,3825,830
Rio NegroBrazil 9,3665,820
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,5045,285
SalvadorBrazil 8,7115,413
Santa MariaBrazil 9,5565,938
SantaremBrazil 6,7864,217
SantosBrazil 9,3205,791
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,0565,627
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,3414,562
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,1525,066
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,5765,951
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,3715,823
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,2085,722
Sao LuisBrazil 7,3884,591
Sao MateusBrazil 9,1645,694
São PauloBrazil 9,2635,756
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,0205,605
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,8584,262
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,3755,204
SerrinhaBrazil 8,5565,317
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,9955,590
SobralBrazil 7,7394,809
SoureBrazil 6,9644,327
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,1745,079
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,9546,186
SurubimBrazil 8,4095,225
TaguatingaBrazil 8,1995,095
TarauacaBrazil 6,6864,154
TauaBrazil 7,9474,938
TefeBrazil 6,4083,982
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,9905,586
TeresinaBrazil 7,7154,794
TiriosBrazil 6,2663,894
TorresBrazil 9,6886,021
TracuateuaBrazil 7,0944,408
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,7515,438
TriunfoBrazil 8,2585,132
TucuruiBrazil 7,1834,464
TuriacuBrazil 7,2454,502
UaupesBrazil 5,9483,696
UbatubaBrazil 9,3365,801
UberabaBrazil 8,8335,489
VassourasBrazil 9,3075,783
VicosaBrazil 9,1925,712
VitoriaBrazil 9,2895,772
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,7535,439
Ze DocaBrazil 7,4244,614
BurgasBulgaria 8,3585,194
LomBulgaria 8,0344,992
PlevenBulgaria 8,1385,057
PlovdivBulgaria 8,2555,130
SadovoBulgaria 8,2655,136
SandanskiBulgaria 8,2335,116
SofiaBulgaria 8,1425,060
VarnaBulgaria 8,3175,168
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,1185,666
BurundiBurundi 12,6327,850
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,0948,136
SiemreapCambodia 12,9218,030
BatouriCameroon 10,9216,787
DoualaCameroon 10,6316,606
GarouaCameroon 10,4346,484
MamfeCameroon 10,4536,496
MarouaCameroon 10,3986,462
NgaoundereCameroon 10,6186,598
NkoundjaCameroon 10,5646,564
YaoundeCameroon 10,7736,694
YokoCameroon 10,6876,641
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,1091,311
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,0621,282
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1571,962
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,8191,752
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,9132,431
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 377235
Atikokan, OnCanada 13282
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,6461,023
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,0411,269
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,7571,092
Banff, AbCanada 1,608999
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,089677
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,6781,664
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,417880
Bissett, MbCanada 320199
Blue River, BcCanada 1,8691,161
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,253779
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,6291,634
Brandon, MbCanada 499310
Broadview, SkCanada 692430
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,6821,667
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,4741,537
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,5322,195
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,3231,443
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,4041,494
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,501933
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,3721,474
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,3011,430
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,7131,686
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,6531,648
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,0451,271
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,9161,812
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,5091,559
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,6701,659
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,5711,597
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,7651,097
Chapais, QcCanada 1,352840
Charlo, NbCanada 1,9941,239
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,2781,416
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,2761,414
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,3061,433
Chatham, NbCanada 2,0831,294
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,6501,025
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,154717
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,1051,308
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,132703
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,7611,716
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,7671,719
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,333828
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 883549
Comox, BcCanada 2,2781,416
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,1271,322
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 1,8391,143
Coronation, AbCanada 1,336830
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,6281,012
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,5731,599
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 554344
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,9781,229
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,6161,625
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,6081,621
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,5451,581
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,532952
Dryden, OnCanada 14892
Earlton, OnCanada 1,030640
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,504934
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,505935
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,506936
Edson, AbCanada 1,6961,054
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,4611,529
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,476917
Estevan, SkCanada 703437
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,5691,596
Eureka, NtCanada 3,5062,178
Flin Flon, MbCanada 903561
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,6181,006
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,495929
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2101,373
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,413878
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,2671,409
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,7421,082
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,0241,258
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,8401,143
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,0281,260
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,0401,268
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,2551,402
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,8151,749
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 871541
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,2111,374
Golden, BcCanada 1,7071,061
Goose, NfCanada 2,3481,459
Gore Bay, OnCanada 870540
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,8851,171
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,1921,362
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,3341,450
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,0721,909
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,3051,432
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,2991,429
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,200746
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,3501,460
Harrow, OnCanada 1,095680
Hay River, NtCanada 1,9641,221
Hope, BcCanada 2,0411,268
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0451,892
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,489925
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,1021,928
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,2551,402
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,3862,104
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,380858
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,9511,212
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 805500
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 802499
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,8821,170
Kenora, OnCanada 15395
Kingston, OnCanada 1,372853
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,4032,115
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,4601,529
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,9511,213
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,495929
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,093679
La Tuque, QcCanada 641398
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,4711,536
Langara, BcCanada 2,7831,729
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 565351
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,412877
London, OnCanada 1,129702
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,4721,536
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,056657
Lytton, BcCanada 2,0361,265
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,2361,390
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,329826
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,248776
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,0371,887
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,5111,560
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,264785
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,2121,375
Moncton, NbCanada 2,1681,347
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,8441,146
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,547961
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,524947
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 899559
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 963598
Morden, MbCanada 349217
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,144711
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,2951,426
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,2201,379
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,2781,415
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,6521,027
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,6921,673
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,144711
North Bay, OnCanada 1,077669
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,390864
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,391864
Peace River, AbCanada 1,8281,136
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,2181,379
Penticton, BcCanada 1,9041,183
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,245774
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,246775
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 393244
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,2881,422
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,5251,569
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,4371,514
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 383238
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,002623
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1061,309
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6131,624
Princeton, BcCanada 715444
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,9091,808
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,6541,028
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,0901,299
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,502934
Red Lake, OnCanada 280174
Regina (cda), SkCanada 836520
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 839521
Resolute, NtCanada 2,9091,808
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,7911,113
Roberval, QcCanada 1,551964
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,5971,614
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,262784
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,1081,310
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,7091,684
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,3441,457
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,0611,281
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,024636
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 706439
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,9461,209
Scott, SkCanada 1,168726
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,9621,220
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,3101,436
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,6761,042
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,2702,032
Simcoe, OnCanada 14892
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 204127
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,6371,017
Smithers, BcCanada 2,4041,494
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,5431,580
Summerside, PeCanada 2,2201,379
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,049652
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,057657
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,5061,557
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,3301,448
Terrace, BcCanada 2,4921,549
Teslin, YtCanada 2,8001,740
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 804500
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,7421,082
Thompson, MbCanada 860535
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 302187
Timmins, OnCanada 884549
Tofino, BcCanada 2,3531,462
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,209751
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,190739
Trenton, OnCanada 1,311815
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 635395
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,4241,506
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,563971
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,154717
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1651,345
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,413878
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,328825
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,1941,363
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,2231,382
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,9161,191
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,152716
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,5871,607
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,9361,825
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,028639
Windsor, OnCanada 1,072666
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 316197
Wynyard, SkCanada 847526
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,1541,339
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,0171,253
Yorkton, SkCanada 715444
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,8724,270
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,7704,207
SalCape Verde 7,1904,468
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,2176,971
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,9896,829
AbecheChad 10,5466,553
FayaChad 10,0706,258
MoundouChad 10,6876,641
N’DjamenaChad 10,3076,405
AntofagastaChile 8,3275,175
AricaChile 7,7854,837
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,7146,658
ChicoChile 10,7866,703
ChillanChile 9,7026,029
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,7016,028
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,7545,440
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,6546,620
Curico-General FreireChile 9,5455,931
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,0244,986
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,5745,328
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,9017,395
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,0025,594
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,1156,285
ParronChile 9,4835,893
Puerto AysenChile 10,6406,612
Puerto MonttChile 10,2046,341
Punta ArenasChile 11,4937,142
QuinteroChile 9,3355,801
SantiagoChile 9,3995,841
SewellChile 9,4695,884
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,9256,167
ValdiviaChile 10,0246,229
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,0316,234
VallenarChile 8,9265,547
ValparaisoChile 9,3365,802
AltaiChina 9,3065,783
BeijingChina 9,7506,059
ChangchunChina 9,0655,633
ChangduChina 11,0896,891
ChangshaChina 11,0836,887
ChengduChina 11,0336,856
ChongqingChina 11,1116,904
DuianChina 10,5106,531
ErlianChina 9,4665,882
GanzhouChina 11,2697,003
GuangzhouChina 11,5977,207
HaikouChina 12,0377,480
HailarChina 8,6855,397
HamiChina 9,8316,109
HetanChina 10,4636,502
JiuquanChina 10,1246,291
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,1796,326
KashiChina 10,1716,320
KunmingChina 11,6787,257
LanzhouChina 10,4466,491
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,3057,025
NanchangChina 10,9526,806
NanjingChina 10,5036,526
NanningChina 11,8117,340
PingbianChina 10,7446,677
QingdaoChina 10,0306,233
QiqiharChina 8,7555,440
RuoqiangChina 10,2736,384
ShanghaiChina 10,4916,519
ShantouChina 11,4727,129
ShenyangChina 9,3435,806
TaiyuanChina 10,0946,273
TaoyuanChina 11,1356,919
TengchongChina 11,7377,294
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,7466,056
Xi’AnChina 10,5386,549
XichangChina 11,3717,066
YanjiChina 9,0185,604
YichangChina 10,8656,752
YinchuanChina 10,1466,305
YiningChina 9,7156,037
ZhengzhouChina 10,3746,447
ZhijiangChina 11,2566,994
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,5203,430
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,4653,396
AraucaColombia 5,0833,159
BarranquillaColombia 4,5332,817
Benito SalasColombia 5,3563,328
BogotáColombia 5,2083,236
Camilo DazaColombia 4,9243,060
El CaranoColombia 5,0223,121
Las GaviotasColombia 5,3383,317
MatecanaColombia 5,1453,197
PeralesColombia 5,2043,234
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,3093,299
Rafael NunezColombia 4,5532,829
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,1442,575
Simon BolivarColombia 4,5262,813
VanguardiaColombia 5,2823,282
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,2893,908
YariguiesColombia 4,9753,091
MoroniComoros 14,2938,882
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,3752,719
LimonCosta Rica 4,4002,734
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,3662,713
San JoseCosta Rica 4,3832,723
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,4784,647
DubrovnikCroatia 7,8684,889
SibenikCroatia 7,6604,760
SplitCroatia 7,7074,789
ZagrebCroatia 7,4934,656
CamagueyCuba 3,3192,063
CasablancaCuba 2,9871,856
HavanaCuba 3,0051,868
WillemstadCuraçao 4,6302,877
FamagustaCyprus 9,3505,810
LarnacaCyprus 9,3585,815
LimassolCyprus 9,3475,809
NicosiaCyprus 9,3165,789
BrnoCzech Republic 7,2574,509
ChebCzech Republic 6,9674,330
MosnovCzech Republic 7,2834,526
PragueCzech Republic 7,0594,387
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7917,327
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7807,320
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7517,302
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2288,220
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5787,816
CopenhagenDenmark 6,5474,069
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,6974,162
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,3693,958
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,3113,922
MarstalDenmark 6,5134,047
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,5894,094
OdenseDenmark 6,4714,021
RandersDenmark 6,3753,962
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,6824,152
StudsgårdDenmark 6,3483,945
TønderDenmark 6,4273,994
TylstrupDenmark 6,3183,926
TystofteDenmark 6,5234,053
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,3583,951
VestervigDenmark 6,2713,897
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,0877,511
Melville HallDominica 4,6912,915
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,7952,358
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,9082,428
AzuaDominican Republic 3,9132,431
BaniDominican Republic 3,9582,459
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,9292,441
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,9432,450
CabreraDominican Republic 3,8442,389
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,8772,410
CotuiDominican Republic 3,8862,415
DajabonDominican Republic 3,7612,337
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,8932,419
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,8572,397
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,9732,469
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,8272,378
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,9622,462
HigueyDominican Republic 4,0042,488
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,8492,392
ImbertDominican Republic 3,7972,359
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,8582,397
JimaniDominican Republic 3,8812,412
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,0092,491
La VegaDominican Republic 3,8572,397
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,9732,469
LuperonDominican Republic 3,7682,342
MichesDominican Republic 3,9492,454
MocaDominican Republic 3,8382,385
MoncionDominican Republic 3,8052,364
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,7352,321
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,9302,442
NaguaDominican Republic 3,8722,406
NeybaDominican Republic 3,8882,416
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,9172,434
PimentelDominican Republic 3,8792,411
PoloDominican Republic 3,9332,444
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,8002,362
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,8432,388
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,8352,383
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,8572,397
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,9942,482
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,9262,440
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,8452,389
SamanaDominican Republic 3,9142,432
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,9552,458
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,8282,379
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,9242,438
San JuanDominican Republic 3,8642,401
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,0222,499
SanchezDominican Republic 3,9002,424
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,8232,376
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,7892,355
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,9622,462
TamayoDominican Republic 3,9052,426
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,9252,439
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,8892,417
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,7612,337
YamasaDominican Republic 3,9232,438
YasicaDominican Republic 3,8122,369
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,5715,326
CanarEcuador 5,8543,637
GuayaquilEcuador 5,7893,598
IzobambaEcuador 5,6253,496
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,5633,457
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,0093,734
MilagroEcuador 5,7913,599
OtavaloEcuador 5,5673,460
PichilingueEcuador 5,6843,532
PortoviejoEcuador 5,6553,514
PuyoEcuador 5,7643,582
QuitoEcuador 5,6053,483
RumipambaEcuador 5,6953,539
San GabrielEcuador 5,5393,442
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,5175,914
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,7716,072
AswanEgypt 10,3446,428
AsyutEgypt 9,9596,188
BahariyaEgypt 9,7246,042
Beni SuefEgypt 9,7736,073
CairoEgypt 9,6936,024
DabaaEgypt 9,4515,873
DakhlaEgypt 9,9886,207
El ArishEgypt 9,7276,045
El TorEgypt 9,9886,207
FarafraEgypt 9,7906,084
HelwanEgypt 9,7136,036
HurguadaEgypt 10,0916,271
IsmailiaEgypt 9,6926,023
KhargaEgypt 10,0796,263
KosseirEgypt 10,2166,348
LuxorEgypt 10,1786,325
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,3585,815
MinyaEgypt 9,8466,119
Port-SaidEgypt 9,6275,982
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,9156,161
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,0486,244
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,8116,096
SalloumEgypt 9,2275,734
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,4545,875
SohagEgypt 10,0406,239
St. KatrineEgypt 9,9656,192
TahrirEgypt 9,6065,969
TantaEgypt 9,6095,971
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,9042,426
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,8972,422
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,8722,406
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,8942,420
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,5826,576
AsmaraEritrea 11,5007,146
AssabEritrea 11,9167,405
MassawaEritrea 11,4977,144
TallinEstonia 6,7664,205
TartuEstonia 6,9314,307
VilsandiEstonia 6,7404,189
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,0967,517
GonderEthiopia 11,6817,259
NegeleEthiopia 12,4877,759
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,6477,238
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,2413,257
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,1943,228
Laucala BayFiji 11,3777,070
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,4167,094
NandiFiji 11,4167,094
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,3827,073
HelsinkiFinland 6,7034,165
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,7044,166
JoensuuFinland 6,6694,144
JokioinenFinland 6,6094,107
JyvskylFinland 6,5584,075
KajaaniFinland 6,4704,020
KuopioFinland 6,5854,092
KuusamoFinland 6,3773,962
LappeenrantaFinland 6,7584,200
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,5264,056
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,4884,031
OuluFinland 6,3423,941
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,1863,844
TampereFinland 6,5664,080
TurkuFinland 6,5864,093
VaasaFinland 6,3683,957
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,4084,603
BiarritzFrance 6,6714,145
BordeauxFrance 6,6254,117
BrestFrance 6,1533,824
CaenFrance 6,3343,936
ChateaurouxFrance 6,6234,116
DijonFrance 6,7864,217
GourdonFrance 6,7554,198
GrenobleFrance 6,9794,337
Le MansFrance 6,4584,013
LilleFrance 6,4384,000
LyonFrance 6,8924,283
MarseilleFrance 7,0804,400
MontpellierFrance 6,9954,347
NancyFrance 6,7444,191
NantesFrance 6,4073,981
NiceFrance 7,1804,462
ParisFrance 6,5184,051
PerpignanFrance 6,9934,346
StrasbourgFrance 6,8324,245
ToulonFrance 7,1474,441
ToulouseFrance 6,8374,249
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,2163,863
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,2353,874
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,2173,863
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,3383,939
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,0583,765
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,8774,895
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,2375,740
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,2355,739
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,7765,454
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,9795,579
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,6555,378
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,7406,053
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,61411,567
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,82011,695
BitamGabon 10,9196,785
CocobeachGabon 10,8756,758
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,3847,074
LambarnGabon 11,0666,876
LastourvilleGabon 11,2556,994
LibrevilleGabon 10,9086,778
MakokouGabon 11,1476,927
MayumbaGabon 11,3237,036
MitzicGabon 11,0336,856
MkamboGabon 11,1856,951
MoandaGabon 11,3547,055
MouilaGabon 11,2196,972
Port-GentilGabon 10,9576,809
TchibanGabon 11,3027,023
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,5123,426
BanjulGambia 7,9244,924
SukhumiGeorgia 8,8895,524
TbilisiGeorgia 9,1825,706
BerlinGermany 6,8284,243
BrockenGermany 6,7454,191
CologneGermany 6,6174,112
DresdenGermany 6,9544,321
ErfurtGermany 6,8244,241
EssenGermany 6,5864,092
FichtelbergGermany 6,9684,330
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,7694,206
GeisenheimGermany 6,7424,190
GorlitzGermany 7,0104,356
HamburgGermany 6,5774,087
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,5774,087
HannoverGermany 6,6484,131
HelgolandGermany 6,4323,997
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,0714,394
KarlsruheGermany 6,8394,250
KasselGermany 6,7224,177
KonstanzGermany 6,9824,339
LeipzigGermany 6,8654,266
LindenbergGermany 6,8874,280
MagdeburgGermany 6,7694,207
MunichGermany 7,0714,394
MünsterGermany 6,5794,088
NeustrelitzGermany 6,7494,194
NurembergGermany 6,9444,315
NurnbergGermany 6,9424,314
PotsdamGermany 6,8224,239
RostockGermany 6,6384,125
SchleswigGermany 6,4904,033
StuttgartGermany 6,8994,287
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,6904,157
ZugspitzeGermany 7,0994,411
AccraGhana 9,7786,076
KumasiGhana 9,5805,953
TamaleGhana 9,4085,846
GibraltarGibraltar 6,9594,324
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,4295,238
AthensGreece 8,5685,324
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,5945,340
ChiosGreece 8,6635,383
CorfuGreece 8,2245,111
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,2025,097
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,8855,521
IoanninaGreece 8,2655,136
KalamataGreece 8,5605,319
KerkiraGreece 8,2245,111
Kythira IslandGreece 8,6835,396
LamiaGreece 8,4225,233
LarissaGreece 8,3565,193
LemnosGreece 8,4725,265
LimnosGreece 8,4785,268
MethoniGreece 8,5635,321
MilosGreece 8,7225,420
MitiliniGreece 8,6235,359
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,6185,355
NaxosGreece 8,7375,429
PatrasGreece 8,4415,245
RhodesGreece 8,9405,556
SamosGreece 8,7635,445
Skiros IslandGreece 8,5235,297
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,8145,477
ThessalonikiGreece 8,3085,163
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,5405,307
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,4385,244
AasiaatGreenland 3,1381,950
AmmassalikGreenland 3,6942,296
AputiteqGreenland 3,9382,447
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,4122,741
FrederikshbGreenland 3,0661,905
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,0281,882
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,2272,005
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,3382,696
JakobshavnGreenland 3,2252,004
JulianehbGreenland 3,2432,016
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,1471,956
Kap TobinGreenland 4,3392,696
NanortalikGreenland 3,2872,042
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,2802,038
NordGreenland 4,4702,778
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,0131,872
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,2962,048
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,4002,113
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,1511,958
UpernavikGreenland 3,2592,025
UummannaqGreenland 3,2582,025
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,6102,865
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,6112,866
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,7842,352
BokeGuinea 8,2605,133
ConakryGuinea 8,4615,258
FaranahGuinea 8,6345,365
KankanGuinea 8,7115,413
KindiaGuinea 8,4765,267
KissidougouGuinea 8,7335,427
LabeGuinea 8,4145,229
MacentaGuinea 8,8495,499
MamouGuinea 8,5085,287
NzerekoreGuinea 9,0045,595
SiguiriGuinea 8,6355,366
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,1275,050
GeorgetownGuyana 5,7033,544
TimehriGuyana 5,7273,559
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,8552,395
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,3083,920
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,3893,970
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,3143,924
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,4424,003
Midway IslandHawaii 7,2764,521
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,3193,927
CatacamasHonduras 3,8052,365
CholutecaHonduras 3,9612,462
La CeibaHonduras 3,6992,299
La MesaHonduras 3,7162,309
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,8112,368
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,7802,349
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,8802,411
TelaHonduras 3,6922,294
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,6717,252
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,6727,253
BudapestHungary 7,5084,665
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,5224,675
DebrecenHungary 7,6374,746
KeszthelyHungary 7,4814,649
MiskolcHungary 7,5434,687
PecsHungary 7,5944,719
SzegedHungary 7,6684,765
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,4084,603
AkureyriIceland 4,5832,848
DalatangiIceland 4,7952,980
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,7552,955
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,6372,882
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,6552,893
ReykhólarIceland 4,4032,736
ReykjavíkIceland 4,4462,763
StykkisholmurIceland 4,3862,726
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,5422,823
AgraIndia 11,5517,178
AhmedabadIndia 11,9307,413
AkolaIndia 12,2557,615
AllahabadIndia 11,7717,314
AmritsarIndia 11,0216,849
BangaloreIndia 13,1168,150
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,7557,926
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,3637,682
BikanerIndia 11,3997,083
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,1408,165
CherrapunjiIndia 11,7917,327
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,7917,327
DaltonganjIndia 11,9377,418
DarbhangaIndia 11,7057,274
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,5207,159
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,5187,157
DumkaIndia 11,9167,405
DwarkaIndia 11,9387,418
GoaIndia 12,7827,943
GuwahatiIndia 11,6987,269
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,6307,849
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,0167,467
JagdalpurIndia 12,4797,755
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,1087,524
KotaIndia 11,7497,301
KozhikodeIndia 13,2798,252
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,7746,695
LudhianaIndia 11,1196,910
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,0878,132
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,3117,029
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,3897,699
MusulipatnamIndia 12,7937,950
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,2327,601
New DelhiIndia 11,3867,075
PambanIndia 13,5428,415
PuneIndia 12,4477,735
SagarIndia 11,9257,410
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,7516,681
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,6028,452
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,6028,452
VeravalIndia 12,1247,534
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,6387,853
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,6618,489
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,0118,707
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,9319,278
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,5399,035
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,3448,292
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,0468,107
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,1018,763
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,3228,279
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,5579,046
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,1928,819
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,7927,949
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,6609,110
AbadanIran 10,4466,491
ArakIran 10,1286,294
BabolsarIran 9,9556,186
Bandar AbbasIran 11,0676,877
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,7696,071
Bandar LengehIran 11,0876,890
BirjandIran 10,5606,562
BushehrIran 10,6886,642
ChahbaharIran 11,4067,088
DezfulIran 10,2606,376
EsfahanIran 10,3566,435
IranshahrIran 11,2056,963
KermanIran 10,7696,692
KermanshahIran 10,0006,214
Khoram AbadIran 10,1366,299
MashhadIran 10,2126,346
OroomiehIran 9,5885,958
RamsarIran 9,8706,133
RashtIran 9,7906,084
SemnanIran 10,0986,275
ShahroudIran 10,0606,252
ShirazIran 10,6966,646
TabrizIran 9,5915,960
TeheranIran 10,0176,225
YazdIran 10,5096,530
ZahedanIran 10,9696,816
ZanjanIran 9,8146,099
BaghdadIraq 9,9956,211
BasraIraq 10,4076,467
BelmulletIreland 5,4763,403
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,6623,518
ClaremorrisIreland 5,5633,457
ClonesIreland 5,6353,502
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,5663,459
CorkIreland 5,6973,540
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,7003,542
DublinIreland 5,7333,562
KilkennyIreland 5,7233,556
Malin HeadIreland 5,5613,456
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,7983,603
ShannonIreland 5,6253,495
ValentiaIreland 5,5923,475
EilatIsrael 9,9286,169
HaifaIsrael 9,6205,978
JerusalemIsrael 9,7206,040
Tel AvivIsrael 9,6926,023
AlbengaItaly 7,2034,476
AlgheroItaly 7,4804,648
AmendolaItaly 7,8314,867
AnconaItaly 7,5394,685
ArezzoItaly 7,4594,635
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,9234,923
BergamoItaly 7,1654,453
BolognaItaly 7,3434,563
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,1934,470
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,0054,974
BrindisiItaly 8,0284,989
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,6364,745
CameriItaly 7,1184,423
CampobassoItaly 7,7714,829
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,6204,735
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,6744,769
Cape FrascaItaly 7,5604,698
Cape MeleItaly 7,2124,482
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,9334,930
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,1355,055
CerviaItaly 7,4234,612
CiampinoItaly 7,6344,744
Cimone MountainItaly 7,3374,559
Cisa PassItaly 7,2724,519
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,5734,706
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,2294,492
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,2055,098
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,1215,046
DecimomannuItaly 7,6224,737
DobbiacoItaly 7,2204,486
FalconaraItaly 7,5314,680
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,3964,596
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,8284,865
FonniItaly 7,5784,709
FrontoneItaly 7,5044,663
FrosinoneItaly 7,6884,777
GelaItaly 8,1195,045
GenoaItaly 7,2154,483
GhediItaly 7,2174,485
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,9634,949
GrazzaniseItaly 7,7804,834
GrossetoItaly 7,4724,643
GrottaglieItaly 8,0104,977
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,4994,660
GuidoniaItaly 7,6274,740
IstranaItaly 7,2964,534
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,1555,068
LatinaItaly 7,6744,769
LatronicoItaly 7,9694,952
LecceItaly 8,0745,017
M. CalamitaItaly 7,4364,621
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,9894,965
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,1015,034
MilanItaly 7,1594,449
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,1144,421
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,5074,665
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,8064,851
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,5314,680
PadovaItaly 7,3054,540
Paganella MountainItaly 7,2004,474
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,9794,958
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,9614,947
PantelleriaItaly 8,0074,976
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2684,516
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,6244,738
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,5264,677
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,6734,768
PiacenzaItaly 7,2264,490
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,3604,574
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,4064,602
Ponza IslandItaly 7,7284,803
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,9114,916
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,6394,747
PrizziItaly 8,0184,983
RadicofaniItaly 7,5004,661
Resia PassItaly 7,1264,428
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,4574,634
RivoltoItaly 7,3244,551
Rolle PassItaly 7,2304,493
RomeItaly 7,6184,734
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,6154,732
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,3594,573
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,2014,475
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,8304,866
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,1225,047
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,3054,539
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,4894,654
Scuro MountainItaly 8,0545,005
SigonellaItaly 8,1325,053
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,0064,975
TarvisioItaly 7,3104,543
TermoliItaly 7,7534,818
TorinoItaly 7,1044,414
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,0864,403
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,9484,939
TrevicoItaly 7,8464,875
TrevisoItaly 7,3034,538
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,3864,590
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,0984,411
UdineItaly 7,3274,553
Ustica IslandItaly 7,9224,923
VeniceItaly 7,3244,551
VeronaItaly 7,2524,507
VicenzaItaly 7,2764,521
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,5914,717